Wednesday 31 January 2024

Medium is a TOTALLY GAY blogging platform

Out of curiosity I set up an account on Medium and did a quick test post. The site sucked with no formatting and the content was boring libtard bullshit. I promptly forgot all about it until I got a notification saying my account was under investigation for violating Medium rules... LOL...


My god those Medium pussies really are GAY...


They don't even aspire to be good or bad, or even small or large, they just want to be MEDIUM...

WHEN DID WE FIRST START CALLING THE IMAGINARY VIRUS “COVID”?

 At some point we were programmed to switch from calling “CORONA VIRUS” to “COVID” (Certificate Of Vaccination ID). I think that was in 2021. In 2020 we were calling the imaginary “virus” Corona like a Mexican beer. And prior to 2020 we were calling these imaginary viruses all sorts of things but mainly “SARS” or just “The Flu”

Looking back through my own posts I stumbled upon this one, which I think highlights that even back in February 2020 a lot of us were fully aware that it was all utter bullshit.

https://steemit.com/teamnz/@frot/iscoronavirusalljustyetanotherpsyop-9wok1fp7h7


IS CORONA VIRUS ALL JUST YET ANOTHER PSYOP?

in #teamnz3 years ago

Corona virus – biggest psyop so far this year

This looks like more total bollocks to me. I’ve been doing my best to keep my pie hole shut about Corona virus. Punters love to freak out about whatever fudporn the Illuminati overlords decide to dish up this month, and I can’t be arsed swapping lub with them,

(Lub – the bit of spit that comes out of ones mouth when talking to another person. “When Travis was chatting to Dolly, a massive lub exited his mouth and entered Dolly’s own mouth. She found this very arousing”)
2020 is already too much and it’s only February for fucks sake. Last month the end was nigh because of “global warming” (Aussie was having a lot of fires that were being lit by arsonists for some strange reason), then it was nigh because of WW3 (there was an Iranian general that was supposed to have been killed, but all that crap is so last month now), and this month it’s nigh because of yet another bloody virus… The new virus bullshit has been done to death – they always bring that one out when they have a gap in the Fudporn calendar.

Yesterday one of my friends in America asked about Corona virus:
Q. Let me know if you personally know of anyone who personally knows of anyone who contracted Corona Virus.
This isn’t just a loosh harvest. Something is going on
(Loosh – energy produced by human suffering that other entities use to feed from)
My reply: Yesterday I was on the biggest Inter-islander ferry – it’s the middle of tourist season in NZ and it was packed with tourists – no masks to be seen, and when anyone sneezed nobody gave a toss, if that bullshit was for real everyone on every ferry or plane this month would have it.
What is new about the corona virus psyop is that it is being promoted more on the “alt media” more than the msm – I haven’t been saying anything online because I don’t know where to start – it’s utter bullshit from end to end!
No I not only don’t know anyone personally – I’ve also never seen proof of any real person having it – like any false flag shooting – just try getting a name and background checking it
This shit is so weak its legs might just fall off faster than WW3 – remember Swine Flu?
In the late summer of 2009, the Swine Flu epidemic was hyped to the sky by the CDC [and the World Health Organization]. The CDC was calling for all Americans to take the Swine Flu vaccine.
The problem was, the CDC was concealing a scandal: None of the cases they had counted as Swine Flu was, in fact, Swine Flu or any sort of flu at all…
https://blog.nomorefakenews.com/2020/01/25/new-china-virus-swine-flu-hoax-history-matters/
 

Tuesday 30 January 2024

REMEMBER TRANSVISION VAMP?

English "pop/punk" band Transvision Vamp were popular in NZ & Australia in 1989.

Nobody thought twice about the band's name back then but it does seem odd retrospectively...

They were fronted by Wendy James - again nobody thought anything of that name, but masculine surnames are very popular in certain circles.


This track was a big hit:

But sometimes things don't age all that well




Sunday 28 January 2024

MAN BUSES ARE SEXUALLY OPPRESSIVE

MAN MUST GO BI

The Wellington City Council has admitted that its use of German MAN buses is oppressive to people of non-binary gender, so it is now planning to replace them all with new electric buses from Bus International (BI) the bus division of American truck manufacturer International.

The current buses feature the word “MAN” on the front and also on the driver’s steering wheel.

A spokesperson for the Men Are Redundant Movement (MARM) said MAN buses were offensive and had no place in a non-binary world.

Wellington taxpayers will again be footing the bill for another 278 new buses after already buying the environmentally friendly but sexually oppressive MAN buses, but MARM says going BI is non-negotiable, as it is not possible to put a price on ending sexual oppression.

Non-binary passengers will receive a discount when they use their TRANS bus card, and it is hoped that the people of Wellington will be encouraged to stop forcing themselves into fixed gender roles and feel free to publicly live as their authentic true selves.

To encourage people to embrace their unrestricted sexuality MARM is running an advertising campaign featuring well known Kiwi celebs who are heroically taking a public stand and displaying their true non binary selves, such as ex-NZ prime minister Jacinda Ardern.

Although most commentators fully support the move, some have suggested that buses are in themselves offensive to people of size, and by being wider than cars they are mocking people who don’t fit within the restrictive concepts of socially acceptable weight. As a way to compensate for this, the Reverse All Sizeism Today Affirmative (RASTA) suggests introducing a discounted “SIZEISM” bus card.


Friday 26 January 2024

ATOMIC BOMBS ARE FAKE

Atomic bombs are a complete con job – they don’t even exist

This con job is a massive can of worms, but even I can tell that the old video footage is fake, and a quick look around online (not on Google though, because that search engine is less than forthcoming on this subject) rapidly has atom bombs looking as real as moon landings. Holy crap we are a gullible public.

 The photo above is from Hiroshima, Japan 1945 – odd how the ruins look very similar to Dresden or Tokyo (see photos below) which were just obliterated using regular bombs…

The death tolls from each of these bombings are very unclear, but they were all horrifying, with Dresden possibly the worst. The post war cancer rates however, are are more evident. (see table below)

 

Dresden Germany

bomb.dresdenwww.frot_.co_.nz_.40x80.black_Tokyo Japan

bomb.tokyo.1945www.frot_.co_.nz_.40x80.black_Nagaski Japan

bomb.nagasakiwww.frot_.co_.nz_.40x80.black_Hiroshima Japan

bomb.hiroshima

www.frot_.co_.nz_.40x80.black_


Post WW2 cancer rates in Japan are a lot lower than Germany, and far lower than (nuclear free) New Zealand

This is all pretty complex, and cancer rates online are manipulated until the cows come home, but cancer death rates in Nagasaki and Hiroshima do not appear to be any higher than the rest of Japan, (although finding any reliable figures on cancer rates by city in Japan is not easy) and the cancer rates in Japan on a whole, are comparatively low.

The highest cancer rates are Denmark #1 (possible causes include high smoking rates, and reportedly high levels of depression, but there seems to be some other missing factors here), with New Zealand close behind at an appalling #4 (possible causes include water fluoridation, high rates of vaccinations, high use of pesticides, and high rates of obesity), USA (all the NZ factors, in theory at even worse levels, plus additional radiation – how NZ can rate worse than USA is downright suspicious) and meanwhile Japan is one of the lowest in the developed world at #51 (despite in theory having had two major cities destroyed by nuclear bombs). Very odd…

All cancer rates by country – cases per 100,000 people

Ignore
Country
Overall rate
Male rate
Female rate
1Denmark326.1334.7325.3
2Ireland317355.9285.1
3Australia314.1360.5274.4
4New Zealand309.2337.6287.1
5Belgium306.8351.3275.7
6France (metropolitan)300.4360.6254.9
7USA300.2335274.4
8Norway299.1338.4270.3
9Canada296.6325.9275
10Czech Republic295348.8259.1
11Israel288.3303.7280.4
12The Netherlands286.8306.3276.5
13Luxembourg284324254.4
14Hungary282.9352.3235.6
15Iceland282.2305.5265.6
16Germany282.1330.7245.7
17Uruguay280.3354.4230.7
18Italy274.3310251.6
19French Polynesia269.6289.7256.8
20Switzerland269.3313.2236
21Slovenia267.9319.6232.9
22United Kingdom266.9280260.5
23Croatia263.1315229.3
24Republic of Korea262.4309.4234.4
25Slovakia260.6320.2223.4
26Sweden252.1269.6241.2
27Finland249.8271.3239.8
28Lithuania244.4316.5207.8
29Chinese Taipei244.1282.3208.5
30Mongolia242.2281.5210.8
31Spain241.4309.9187
32France (Martinique)234.9315.4
33Austria232.7275.4200.6
34Estonia230.4285.7203.7
35Latvia230.4304193.4
36FYR Macedonia225.1262.1196.5
37Bulgaria224.7252.9206.6
38Portugal223.2266.8190.8
39Poland222.9280.5185.5
40Serbia218.9238.5205.2
41New Caledonia218.5
208.4
42Belarus213.1269186.7
43Malta211.4
199.7
44Barbados207.9251.3189.1
45Armenia207.5260.4
46Argentina206.2
193
47Romania205.1240.6
48Montenegro204.3
185.2
49Albania202.8
196.6
50South African Republic202254.8
51Japan
247.3
52Russian Federation
247.1
53France (Guadeloupe)
245.9
54France (La Reunion)
252.9
55Puerto Rico
253.6
56Honduras

181.6
57Jamaica

205.1
58Uganda

186.8
59Singapore

188.4

Also see this site – it’s beyond ugly from a web design point of view, but has some very interesting content – NUKE LIES

There are a few videos on YouTube about the nuclear bomb con but most of them are either poor quality or really long and boring. The good ones, like the excellent 10 minute video in the screenshot below have all been removed as part of YouTube’s ongoing censorship.